Sticky Fingaaa

Thanks Nobuo
Birthday
Mar 27, 2006 (Age: 17)
Location
Brazil
Gender
Other
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Nico
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Primarina
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Contact

Discord
Sticky Fingaa#3515
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Sticky Fingaa

Followers

Top